Attender

Mr.RAJU. M
Attender,
SF Section


Mr.JAMES MURUGESAN
Attender,
Chapel


Mr.M.RAJASEKAR
Attender,
SSC


Mr.RAJA. S
Attender,
Other Language


Mr.S.KAMAL KHAN
Attender,
Aided Office


Mr.MUTHUKUMAR. P
Attender,
Electrical


Mr.RAMACHANDRAN. P
Attender,
Principal


Mr.R.KAMARAJ
Attender,
SF Section


Mr.VEERASAMY. K
Attender,
S.F.Office


Ms.M.NAGAMMAL
Attender,
COE


Mr.L.SELVARAJ
Attender,
Library


MR.S.UMA SHANKAR
Attender,
Chemistry


Mr.VIJAY
Attender,
Social Work


Mr.RAMACHANDRAN
Attender,
library Science


Mr.SUDHAKAR
Attender,
Botany


Mrs.S.JOSEPHINE
Attender,
Act. Sci.


Ms.PREMA
Attender,
Zoology


Mr.T.ARUL DOSS
Attender,
Office


Mr.ARJUNAN. N
Attender,
Bursar


Mr.SELVA KUMAR
Attender,
Office


Mr.SATHISH
Attender,
Office


Mr.P.MURUGESAN
Attender,


Mr.PANDY. S
Attender,
P.G.Block


Mr.M.RAJENDRAN
Attender,
COE-OFFICE


Mr.PALANISAMY. R
Attender,
Zoology


Mr.KALIYAPERUMAL. P
Attender,
Chemistry


Mr.MARUTHAI. N
Attender,
Computer Science


Mr.SURESH. R
Attender,
English


Mr.RUBEN. J
Attender,
Library


Mr.JHON SELVA KUMAR.S. ,B.COM
Attender,
library


Mr.MANIKANDAN. S
Attender,
Botany


Mr.MAHALINGAM. S
Attender,
Envir. Science


Mr.DANIEL RAJ. D
Attender ,
Aided Section


Mr.DAVID AROKIA RAJA. R
Attender,
Aided Office


Mr.SATHISH. R
Attender,
MBA


Mr.SUNDARA KRISHNAN. R
Attender,
Herbal Garden


Mr.AROKIADOSS P
Attender,
Pg Maths


Mr.RAJKUMAR. T
Attender,
Physics


Mr.M.VARATHA RAJ
Attender,
Library


Mr.RAJENDRAN.N(ATT)
Attender,
History & Maths


Mr.GANESAN. V
Attender,
Marker


Mr.INNACHIMUTHU. S
Attender,
Ug Tamil


Mr.JOHN KENNEDY. M
Attender,
Physics


Mr.MARIAPPAN. P
Attender,
Chemistry


Mr.K.MANIKAM
Attender,
Multi purpose


Mr.MANICKAM. K, B.A
Attender,
Commerce


Mr.JOSHUA EFFINETH. T,B.Sc
Attender,
Bio-Technology


Mr.PAUL ALOYSIUS. T
Attender,
Library


Mr.M.GANGATHARAN
Attender,
Tally Lab


Mr.K.PALANISAMY
Attender,
Computer Science


Mr.R.SAKTHIVEL
Attender,
Computer Science Library


Mr.V.PERIANNAN
Attender,
Economics


Mr.JOHN VINOTH KUMAR.S.A.
Attender,
Physics


Mr.SAKTHIVEL. K
Attender,
Library


Mr.S.AMALRAJ
Attender,
Library


Mr.VELLAISAMY
Attender,
U.G Block


Mr.GOKUL. M
Attender,
Computer Science


Mr.G.R.KALIYA PERUMAL
Attender,
Chemistry


Mr.PRABHU. P
Attender,
Bio-Tech


Mr.U.RAJASEKAR
Attender,
COE


Mr.SELVARAJ. T
Attender,
Computer Science


Mr.MURUGESAN. S
Attender,
English